LOMBA TOGEL 4D

qq online dominoqq bandarq
bandarq casino online 99 online
agen bola
  • Liga 1
  • UEFA CL
  • UEFA EL
  • ENG PR
  • Serie A
  • La Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • DFB-Pokal
  • EFL Cup
  • Copa del Rey
  • AFCWCQ
  • UEFAWCQ
  • CONMEBOLWCQ
  • CAFWCQ
  • CONCACAFWCQ
  • Coppa Italia
Liga 1
Home Team Score Away Team
Minggu, 12 November 2017
  18:30 Bali United 3 - 0 Gresik United
  18:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 - 2 Persija Jakarta
  18:30 PSM Makassar 6 - 1 Madura United
  15:00 Semen Padang 2 - 0 PS TNI
  15:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 2 Perseru Serui
  13:30 Persipura Jayapura 2 - 2 Sriwijaya FC
Sabtu, 11 November 2017
  18:30 Pusamania Borneo FC 3 - 2 Arema FC
  15:00 Barito Putera 4 - 1 Persela Lamongan
Jumat, 10 November 2017
  18:30 Persiba Balikpapan 3 - 2 Mitra Kukar
Rabu, 8 November 2017
  20:00 Madura United 1 - 3 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
  15:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 2 - 1 Persib Bandung
Senin, 6 November 2017
  18:30 PSM Makassar 0 - 1 Bali United
Minggu, 5 November 2017
  18:30 Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Persiba Balikpapan
  15:00 Madura United 3 - 1 Barito Putera
  15:00 Sriwijaya FC 10 - 2 Gresik United
Sabtu, 4 November 2017
  18:30 Arema FC 5 - 3 Semen Padang
  15:00 PS TNI 2 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
  13:30 Perseru Serui 3 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
Jumat, 3 November 2017
  15:00 Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Persib Bandung
  15:00 Mitra Kukar 1 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Senin, 30 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Bali United 3 - 2 Sriwijaya FC
Minggu, 29 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Barito Putera 2 - 2 PSM Makassar
  15:00 Persiba Balikpapan 3 - 4 Madura United
  13:30 Persipura Jayapura 3 - 1 Arema FC
Sabtu, 28 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 2 Persija Jakarta
  15:00 Gresik United 0 - 3 PS TNI
  15:00 Semen Padang 3 - 1 Perseru Serui
Jumat, 27 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 3 - 1 Persela Lamongan
  15:00 Persib Bandung 3 - 1 Mitra Kukar
Rabu, 25 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Arema FC 2 - 0 Gresik United
  18:30 PS TNI 2 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
  15:00 Barito Putera 1 - 1 Bali United
Selasa, 24 Oktober 2017
  15:00 PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Persiba Balikpapan
Senin, 23 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Mitra Kukar 0 - 4 Pusamania Borneo FC
Minggu, 22 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Persija Jakarta 2 - 0 Semen Padang
  15:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 Persib Bandung
  13:30 Perseru Serui 2 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
Jumat, 20 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Persiba Balikpapan 2 - 3 Barito Putera
  18:30 Bali United 2 - 1 PS TNI
  15:00 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 1 Arema FC
Kamis, 19 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Pusamania Borneo FC 4 - 2 Persela Lamongan
  18:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0 - 2 PSM Makassar
  15:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 0 Madura United
  15:00 Semen Padang 1 - 2 Mitra Kukar
Rabu, 18 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Gresik United 2 - 5 Perseru Serui
  13:30 Persipura Jayapura 3 - 0 Persija Jakarta
Sabtu, 7 Oktober 2017
  18:30 PS TNI 2 - 1 Perseru Serui
  18:30 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 0 Persija Jakarta
  15:00 Gresik United 2 - 4 Mitra Kukar
Jumat, 6 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Semen Padang 0 - 0 Madura United
  15:00 Persipura Jayapura 2 - 1 Persela Lamongan
Senin, 2 Oktober 2017
  18:30 PSM Makassar 4 - 0 Semen Padang
Minggu, 1 Oktober 2017
  18:30 Persiba Balikpapan 2 - 2 Persib Bandung
  15:00 Barito Putera 2 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
  13:30 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 1 Madura United
Sabtu, 30 September 2017
  18:30 Persija Jakarta 4 - 1 PS TNI
  15:00 Mitra Kukar 2 - 0 Sriwijaya FC
  15:00 Persela Lamongan 7 - 1 Gresik United
Jumat, 29 September 2017
  18:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 3 - 2 Bali United
  13:30 Perseru Serui 2 - 0 Arema FC
Rabu, 27 September 2017
  13:30 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 0 PSM Makassar
Selasa, 26 September 2017
  18:30 Gresik United 0 - 3 Madura United
  18:30 PS TNI 2 - 1 Mitra Kukar
  15:00 Sriwijaya FC 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan
Senin, 25 September 2017
  18:30 Semen Padang 1 - 2 Barito Putera
  18:30 Bali United 2 - 0 Perseru Serui
  15:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
Minggu, 24 September 2017
  18:30 Arema FC 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta
  15:00 Persib Bandung 1 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Jumat, 22 September 2017
  18:30 Madura United 3 - 0 Sriwijaya FC
  18:30 PSM Makassar 5 - 1 Gresik United
  15:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 PS TNI
Kamis, 21 September 2017
  18:30 Persiba Balikpapan 1 - 0 Semen Padang
  18:30 Barito Putera 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
  15:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 0 Bali United
Rabu, 20 September 2017
  18:30 Mitra Kukar 0 - 3 Arema FC
  15:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
Selasa, 19 September 2017
  15:00 Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Perseru Serui
Senin, 18 September 2017
  18:30 PS TNI 2 - 3 Madura United
Minggu, 17 September 2017
  18:30 Sriwijaya FC 3 - 4 PSM Makassar
  15:00 Gresik United 2 - 1 Barito Putera
  15:00 Persipura Jayapura 4 - 2 Persiba Balikpapan
Sabtu, 16 September 2017
  18:30 Arema FC 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan
Jumat, 15 September 2017
  18:30 Bali United 2 - 1 Persija Jakarta
  15:00 Semen Padang 1 - 2 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kamis, 14 September 2017
  14:00 Perseru Serui 2 - 1 Mitra Kukar
Senin, 11 September 2017
  18:30 Pusamania Borneo FC 0 - 0 Bali United
Minggu, 10 September 2017
  18:30 Madura United 2 - 0 Arema FC
  15:00 Barito Putera 2 - 0 Sriwijaya FC
  15:00 PSM Makassar 4 - 1 PS TNI
Sabtu, 9 September 2017
  18:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
  15:00 Persib Bandung 2 - 2 Semen Padang
  15:00 Persiba Balikpapan 3 - 0 Gresik United
Jumat, 8 September 2017
  18:30 Mitra Kukar 1 - 2 Persija Jakarta
  15:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 Perseru Serui
Senin, 4 September 2017
  18:30 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 4 Persib Bandung
  15:00 Gresik United 0 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
  13:30 Persipura Jayapura 3 - 0 Semen Padang
Minggu, 3 September 2017
  18:30 Bali United 5 - 1 Persela Lamongan
  18:30 PS TNI 0 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
  15:00 Mitra Kukar 2 - 1 Madura United
  13:30 Perseru Serui 0 - 1 Barito Putera
Kamis, 31 Agustus 2017
  15:45 Semen Padang 1 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
Rabu, 30 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Arema FC 3 - 3 PSM Makassar
  18:30 PS TNI 1 - 1 Barito Putera
Selasa, 29 Agustus 2017
  15:00 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
Senin, 28 Agustus 2017
  14:00 Perseru Serui 2 - 0 Madura United
  13:30 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 0 Persib Bandung
Minggu, 27 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Persija Jakarta 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan
  15:00 Bali United 6 - 1 Mitra Kukar
Sabtu, 26 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Gresik United 0 - 5 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kamis, 24 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Semen Padang 1 - 3 Bali United
Rabu, 23 Agustus 2017
  18:30 PSM Makassar 2 - 0 Perseru Serui
  18:30 Barito Putera 1 - 2 Arema FC
Selasa, 22 Agustus 2017
  15:00 Persiba Balikpapan 1 - 0 PS TNI
Senin, 21 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
  18:30 Madura United 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta
  18:30 Persela Lamongan 2 - 3 Mitra Kukar
Minggu, 20 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Persib Bandung 6 - 0 Gresik United
  15:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
Jumat, 18 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Arema FC 3 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
Selasa, 15 Agustus 2017
  15:00 Persija Jakarta 2 - 2 PSM Makassar
Senin, 14 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Gresik United 0 - 4 Persipura Jayapura
Minggu, 13 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Bali United 5 - 2 Madura United
  15:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 0 PS TNI
  14:00 Perseru Serui 1 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Sabtu, 12 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Arema FC 0 - 0 Persib Bandung
  18:30 Persela Lamongan 0 - 1 PSM Makassar
  15:00 Persija Jakarta 2 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
Jumat, 11 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Sriwijaya FC 0 - 0 Semen Padang
  15:00 Mitra Kukar 3 - 2 Barito Putera
Rabu, 9 Agustus 2017
  15:00 Persipura Jayapura 3 - 1 Bali United
Senin, 7 Agustus 2017
  18:30 PSM Makassar 1 - 0 Mitra Kukar
Minggu, 6 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Barito Putera 1 - 0 Persija Jakarta
  15:00 Persiba Balikpapan 2 - 1 Perseru Serui
Sabtu, 5 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Persib Bandung 3 - 1 PS TNI
  15:00 Semen Padang 4 - 1 Gresik United
  15:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 0 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
Jumat, 4 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 1 Arema FC
  15:00 Madura United 2 - 1 Persela Lamongan
Rabu, 2 Agustus 2017
  18:30 Sriwijaya FC 0 - 0 Perseru Serui
Senin, 31 Juli 2017
  18:30 Gresik United 1 - 3 Bali United
Minggu, 30 Juli 2017
  18:30 Arema FC 0 - 0 Pusamania Borneo FC
  18:30 PS TNI 2 - 1 Semen Padang
  15:00 Sriwijaya FC 2 - 2 Persipura Jayapura
Sabtu, 29 Juli 2017
  18:30 Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
  15:00 Perseru Serui 2 - 1 Persib Bandung
  15:00 Madura United 1 - 0 PSM Makassar
Jumat, 28 Juli 2017
  18:30 Mitra Kukar 2 - 2 Persiba Balikpapan
  15:00 Persela Lamongan 3 - 2 Barito Putera
Senin, 24 Juli 2017
  18:30 Gresik United 1 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
Minggu, 23 Juli 2017
  18:30 Bali United 3 - 0 PSM Makassar
  15:00 Persiba Balikpapan 2 - 2 Persela Lamongan
UEFA CL
Home Team Score Away Team
Kamis, 7 Desember 2017
  02:45 Maribor 1 - 1 Sevilla
  02:45 Porto 5 - 2 Monaco
  02:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
  02:45 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Napoli
  02:45 Leipzig 1 - 2 Besiktas
  02:45 Liverpool 7 - 0 Spartak Moscow
  02:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Manchester City
  02:45 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Rabu, 6 Desember 2017
  02:45 Manchester United 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
  02:45 Chelsea 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
  02:45 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 2 Juventus
  02:45 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
  02:45 AS Roma 1 - 0 Qarabag
  02:45 Benfica 0 - 2 Basel
  02:45 Celtic 0 - 1 Anderlecht
  02:45 Barcelona 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
Kamis, 23 November 2017
  02:45 Paris Saint Germain 7 - 1 Celtic
  02:45 Juventus 0 - 0 Barcelona
  02:45 Basel 1 - 0 Manchester United
  02:45 Sporting Lisbon 3 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
  02:45 Anderlecht 1 - 2 Bayern Munchen
  02:45 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 AS Roma
  00:00 Qarabag 0 - 4 Chelsea
  00:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Benfica
Rabu, 22 November 2017
  02:45 Napoli 3 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
  02:45 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 6 Real Madrid
  02:45 Sevilla 3 - 3 Liverpool
  02:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
  02:45 Manchester City 1 - 0 Feyenoord
  02:45 Monaco 1 - 4 Leipzig
  00:00 Besiktas 1 - 1 Porto
  00:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Maribor
Kamis, 2 November 2017
  02:45 Liverpool 3 - 0 Maribor
  02:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Feyenoord
  02:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
  02:45 Sevilla 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
  02:45 Besiktas 1 - 1 Monaco
  02:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Real Madrid
  02:45 Napoli 2 - 4 Manchester City
  02:45 Porto 3 - 1 Leipzig
Rabu, 1 November 2017
  02:45 Basel 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
  02:45 Paris Saint Germain 5 - 0 Anderlecht
  02:45 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 0 Barcelona
  02:45 Manchester United 2 - 0 Benfica
  02:45 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Qarabag
  02:45 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 1 Juventus
  02:45 Celtic 1 - 2 Bayern Munchen
  02:45 AS Roma 3 - 0 Chelsea
Kamis, 19 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Anderlecht 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain
  01:45 Barcelona 3 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
  01:45 Bayern Munchen 3 - 0 Celtic
  01:45 Juventus 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
  01:45 Benfica 0 - 1 Manchester United
  01:45 CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 Basel
  01:45 Chelsea 3 - 3 AS Roma
Rabu, 18 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Qarabag 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
  01:45 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
  01:45 Spartak Moscow 5 - 1 Sevilla
  01:45 Monaco 1 - 2 Besiktas
  01:45 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
  01:45 Feyenoord 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
  01:45 Leipzig 3 - 2 Porto
  01:45 Maribor 0 - 7 Liverpool
  01:45 Manchester City 2 - 1 Napoli
Kamis, 28 September 2017
  01:45 CSKA Moscow 1 - 4 Manchester United
  01:45 Atletico Madrid 1 - 2 Chelsea
  01:45 Anderlecht 0 - 3 Celtic
  01:45 Juventus 2 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
  01:45 Basel 5 - 0 Benfica
  01:45 Paris Saint Germain 3 - 0 Bayern Munchen
  01:45 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 1 Barcelona
Rabu, 27 September 2017
  23:00 Qarabag 1 - 2 AS Roma
  01:45 Manchester City 2 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
  01:45 Monaco 0 - 3 Porto
  01:45 Sevilla 3 - 0 Maribor
  01:45 Napoli 3 - 1 Feyenoord
  01:45 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
  01:45 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Liverpool
  01:45 Besiktas 2 - 0 Leipzig
  01:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Kamis, 14 September 2017
  01:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
  01:45 Feyenoord 0 - 4 Manchester City
  01:45 Leipzig 1 - 1 Monaco
  01:45 Liverpool 2 - 2 Sevilla
  01:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Napoli
  01:45 Real Madrid 3 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
  01:45 Maribor 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
  01:45 Porto 1 - 3 Besiktas
Rabu, 13 September 2017
  01:45 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 3 Sporting Lisbon
  01:45 Bayern Munchen 3 - 0 Anderlecht
  01:45 Benfica 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
  01:45 AS Roma 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
  01:45 Celtic 0 - 5 Paris Saint Germain
  01:45 Barcelona 3 - 0 Juventus
  01:45 Manchester United 3 - 0 Basel
  01:45 Chelsea 6 - 0 Qarabag
Kamis, 24 Agustus 2017
  01:45 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
  01:45 Copenhagen 2 - 1 Qarabag
  01:45 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Young Boys
  01:45 Liverpool 4 - 2 Hoffenheim
  01:45 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 5 Sporting Lisbon
Rabu, 23 Agustus 2017
  01:45 Rijeka 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
  01:45 Maribor 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
  01:45 Sevilla 2 - 2 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
  01:45 Nice 0 - 2 Napoli
Selasa, 22 Agustus 2017
  22:30 Lokomotiv Astana 4 - 3 Celtic
Kamis, 17 Agustus 2017
  01:45 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 2 Sevilla
  01:45 Celtic 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
  01:45 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 Rijeka
  01:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Maribor
  01:45 Napoli 2 - 0 Nice
Rabu, 16 Agustus 2017
  01:45 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Liverpool
  01:45 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
  01:45 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Slavia Praha
  01:45 Young Boys 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Selasa, 15 Agustus 2017
  23:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 Copenhagen
Kamis, 3 Agustus 2017
  01:45 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
  01:45 Rosenborg 0 - 1 Celtic
  01:45 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
  01:45 Ajax 2 - 2 Nice
  01:45 Rijeka 0 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
  01:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
  01:30 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 1 Maribor
  01:15 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti
  01:15 Young Boys 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
  01:00 Copenhagen 4 - 1 Vardar Skopje
  00:45 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Club Brugge
  00:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 AEK Athens
  00:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
  00:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Slavia Praha
Rabu, 2 Agustus 2017
  00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2 Qarabag
Kamis, 27 Juli 2017
  02:00 Club Brugge 3 - 3 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
  01:45 Celtic 0 - 0 Rosenborg
  01:45 Nice 1 - 1 Ajax
  01:20 Maribor 1 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
  01:00 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
  00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Rabu, 26 Juli 2017
  23:45 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 Rijeka
  23:30 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Young Boys
  21:00 Lokomotiv Astana 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa
  01:45 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
  01:00 Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 Copenhagen
  00:30 AEK Athens 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
  00:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
  00:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 BATE Borisov
  00:00 Qarabag 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA EL
Home Team Score Away Team
Jumat, 8 Desember 2017
  03:05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FC Koln
  03:05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg
  03:05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 Lugano
  03:05 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK
  03:05 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
  03:05 Marseille 0 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
  03:05 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
  03:05 Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
  03:05 Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Rosenborg
  03:05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor
  03:05 Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Borisov
  03:05 Vitesse 1 - 0 Nice
  01:00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon
  01:00 Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
  01:00 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
  01:00 Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan
  01:00 Copenhagen 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
  01:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
  01:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
  01:00 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 3 Everton
  01:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
  01:00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
  01:00 Zlin 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
  01:00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
Jumat, 24 November 2017
  03:05 Skenderbeu Korca 3 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
  03:05 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Zlin
  03:05 AC Milan 5 - 1 Austria Wien
  03:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
  03:05 Lyon 4 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
  03:05 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Hoffenheim
  03:05 AEK Athens 2 - 2 Rijeka
  03:05 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 Young Boys
  03:05 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 2 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
  03:05 Everton 1 - 5 Atalanta
  01:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 0 Zorya
  01:00 BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
  01:00 Rosenborg 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
  01:00 Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
  01:00 Lugano 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
  01:00 Lazio 1 - 1 Vitesse
  01:00 FC Koln 1 - 0 Arsenal
  01:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Vardar Skopje
  01:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Copenhagen
  01:00 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 Hertha Berlin
  01:00 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
  01:00 Nice 3 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
  01:00 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Marseille
Kamis, 23 November 2017
  23:00 Lokomotiv Astana 2 - 3 Villarreal
Jumat, 3 November 2017
  03:05 Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0 Konyaspor
  03:05 Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Zorya
  03:05 Arsenal 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
  03:05 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Vardar Skopje
  03:05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Marseille
  03:05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
  03:05 Lazio 1 - 0 Nice
  03:05 FC Koln 5 - 2 BATE Borisov
  03:05 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
  03:05 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Ostersunds FK
  03:05 Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 Lugano
  03:05 Vitesse 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
  01:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
  01:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Atalanta
  01:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
  01:00 Young Boys 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
  01:00 AEK Athens 0 - 0 AC Milan
  01:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Villarreal
  01:00 Lyon 3 - 0 Everton
  01:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
  01:00 Rijeka 1 - 4 Austria Wien
  01:00 Copenhagen 3 - 0 Zlin
  01:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca
  01:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
Jumat, 20 Oktober 2017
  02:05 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 2 Young Boys
  02:05 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
  02:05 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
  02:05 Atalanta 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
  02:05 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
  02:05 Zlin 1 - 1 Copenhagen
  02:05 AC Milan 0 - 0 AEK Athens
  02:05 Villarreal 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
  02:05 Everton 1 - 2 Lyon
  02:05 Sporting Braga 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
  02:05 Austria Wien 1 - 3 Rijeka
  00:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
  00:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Vitesse
  00:00 Lugano 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
  00:00 Konyaspor 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
  00:00 Zorya 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin
  00:00 Vardar Skopje 0 - 6 Real Sociedad
  00:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Koln
  00:00 Marseille 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
  00:00 Nice 1 - 3 Lazio
  00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
  00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Rosenborg
  00:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Arsenal
Kamis, 19 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Lokomotiv Astana 4 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jumat, 29 September 2017
  02:05 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
  02:05 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 Copenhagen
  02:05 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Hoffenheim
  02:05 Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
  02:05 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
  02:05 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 0 Zlin
  02:05 AC Milan 3 - 2 Rijeka
  02:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal
  02:05 Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta
  02:05 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
  02:05 AEK Athens 2 - 2 Austria Wien
  00:00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
  00:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
  00:00 Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
  00:00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Vardar Skopje
  00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Marseille
  00:00 Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
  00:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal
  00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
  00:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Zorya
  00:00 Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
  00:00 Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse
  00:00 FC Koln 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Kamis, 28 September 2017
  22:00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Jumat, 15 September 2017
  02:05 Arsenal 3 - 1 FC Koln
  02:05 Vardar Skopje 0 - 5 Zenit St. Petersburg
  02:05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
  02:05 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
  02:05 Vitesse 2 - 3 Lazio
  02:05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
  02:05 Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg
  02:05 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
  02:05 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano
  02:05 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 5 Nice
  02:05 Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor
  02:05 Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds FK
  00:00 Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan
  00:00 Villarreal 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
  00:00 Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton
  00:00 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
  00:00 Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Athens
  00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
  00:00 Copenhagen 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
  00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
  00:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
  00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Lyon
  00:00 Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
  00:00 Zlin 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Kamis, 24 Agustus 2017
  23:45 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Maritimo
  23:00 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Jumat, 18 Agustus 2017
  02:30 Maritimo 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
  02:05 Everton 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
  02:00 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
  01:45 ZNK Osijek 1 - 2 Austria Wien
  01:45 Ajax 0 - 1 Rosenborg
  01:45 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
  01:45 Club Brugge 0 - 0 AEK Athens
  01:45 Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
  01:45 AC Milan 6 - 0 Shkendija 79
  01:45 Domzale 1 - 1 Marseille
  01:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Suduva
  01:30 Panathinaikos 2 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
  01:30 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
  01:15 Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca
  01:00 Vardar Skopje 2 - 0 Fenerbahce
  01:00 PAOK Saloniki 3 - 1 Ostersunds FK
  00:45 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
  00:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Oleksandria
  00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
  00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 2 Midtjylland
  00:00 FC Krasnodar 3 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Rabu, 16 Agustus 2017
  23:30 Utrecht 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Jumat, 4 Agustus 2017
  03:00 Sporting Braga 1 - 1 AIK Solna
  02:05 Domzale 2 - 0 Freiburg
  02:00 Panionios 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
  01:45 AC Milan 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
  01:45 ZNK Osijek 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
  01:45 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
  01:45 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Everton
  01:45 Oostende 0 - 0 Marseille
  01:30 Midtjylland 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
  01:30 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Brondby IF
  01:30 Rheindorf Altach 3 - 1 KAA Gent
  01:15 Lech Poznan 2 - 2 Utrecht
  01:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
  01:00 Maritimo 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
  01:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
  00:45 Lyngby 1 - 3 FC Krasnodar
  00:30 Fola Esch 1 - 2 Ostersunds FK
  00:30 Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
  00:00 Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
  00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 0 Aberdeen
  00:00 Gilan Gabala 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
  00:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 0 Bordeaux
  00:00 Oleksandria 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
  00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Kamis, 3 Agustus 2017
  23:30 Odd Grenland 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
  22:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
  22:00 Shkendija 79 3 - 0 Trakai
Rabu, 2 Agustus 2017
  23:00 AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Austria Wien
  23:00 FC Sion 1 - 1 Suduva
Jumat, 28 Juli 2017
  02:05 Freiburg 1 - 0 Domzale
  02:05 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
  02:05 Everton 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
  01:45 Aberdeen 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
  01:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Odd Grenland
  01:45 Marseille 4 - 2 Oostende
  01:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Sparta Praha
  01:30 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
  01:30 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Gilan Gabala
  01:30 KAA Gent 1 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
  01:00 Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 Midtjylland
  01:00 Brondby IF 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
  01:00 Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 AC Milan
  00:30 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 Oleksandria
  00:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Maritimo
  00:30 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
  00:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
  00:00 Utrecht 0 - 0 Lech Poznan
  00:00 Suduva 3 - 0 FC Sion
  00:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Fenerbahce
  00:00 AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
  00:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 ZNK Osijek
  00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
  00:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Fola Esch
  00:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Lyngby
Kamis, 27 Juli 2017
  23:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Panionios
  23:30 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
  23:30 Trakai 2 - 1 Shkendija 79
  22:59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
ENG PR
Home Team Score Away Team
Selasa, 19 Desember 2017
  03:00 Everton  -  Swansea City
Minggu, 17 Desember 2017
  23:30 Bournemouth  -  Liverpool
  21:15 West Bromwich Albion  -  Manchester United
  00:30 Manchester City 4 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Sabtu, 16 Desember 2017
  22:00 Watford 1 - 4 Huddersfield Town
  22:00 Chelsea 1 - 0 Southampton
  22:00 Arsenal 1 - 0 Newcastle United
  22:00 Stoke City 0 - 3 West Ham United
  22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Burnley
  19:30 Leicester City 0 - 3 Crystal Palace
Kamis, 14 Desember 2017
  03:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
  03:00 Liverpool 0 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
  03:00 West Ham United 0 - 0 Arsenal
  03:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Bournemouth
  02:45 Newcastle United 0 - 1 Everton
  02:45 Southampton 1 - 4 Leicester City
  02:45 Swansea City 0 - 4 Manchester City
Rabu, 13 Desember 2017
  03:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Watford
  03:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 3 Chelsea
  02:45 Burnley 1 - 0 Stoke City
Minggu, 10 Desember 2017
  23:30 Manchester United 1 - 2 Manchester City
  21:15 Liverpool 1 - 1 Everton
  19:00 Southampton 1 - 1 Arsenal
  00:30 Newcastle United 2 - 3 Leicester City
Sabtu, 9 Desember 2017
  22:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 2 Bournemouth
  22:00 Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 1 Stoke City
  22:00 Huddersfield Town 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
  22:00 Burnley 1 - 0 Watford
  22:00 Swansea City 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
  19:30 West Ham United 1 - 0 Chelsea
Minggu, 3 Desember 2017
  23:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 West Ham United
  20:30 Bournemouth 1 - 1 Southampton
  00:30 Arsenal 1 - 3 Manchester United
Sabtu, 2 Desember 2017
  22:00 Everton 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
  22:00 Watford 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
  22:00 Leicester City 1 - 0 Burnley
  22:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
  22:00 Stoke City 2 - 1 Swansea City
  22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 5 Liverpool
  19:30 Chelsea 3 - 1 Newcastle United
Kamis, 30 November 2017
  03:00 Everton 4 - 0 West Ham United
  03:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 Southampton
  03:00 Stoke City 0 - 3 Liverpool
  02:45 Bournemouth 1 - 2 Burnley
  02:45 Chelsea 1 - 0 Swansea City
  02:45 Arsenal 5 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Rabu, 29 November 2017
  03:00 Watford 2 - 4 Manchester United
  03:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Newcastle United
  02:45 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
  02:45 Leicester City 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Minggu, 26 November 2017
  23:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 Manchester City
  21:00 Burnley 0 - 1 Arsenal
  20:30 Southampton 4 - 1 Everton
  00:30 Liverpool 1 - 1 Chelsea
Sabtu, 25 November 2017
  22:00 Newcastle United 0 - 3 Watford
  22:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Stoke City
  22:00 Swansea City 0 - 0 Bournemouth
  22:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
  22:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
  03:00 West Ham United 1 - 1 Leicester City
Selasa, 21 November 2017
  03:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 2 Stoke City
Minggu, 19 November 2017
  23:00 Watford 2 - 0 West Ham United
  00:30 Manchester United 4 - 1 Newcastle United
Sabtu, 18 November 2017
  22:00 Burnley 2 - 0 Swansea City
  22:00 Liverpool 3 - 0 Southampton
  22:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 2 Everton
  22:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 - 4 Chelsea
  22:00 Bournemouth 4 - 0 Huddersfield Town
  22:00 Leicester City 0 - 2 Manchester City
  19:30 Arsenal 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
Minggu, 5 November 2017
  23:30 Chelsea 1 - 0 Manchester United
  23:30 Everton 3 - 2 Watford
  21:15 Manchester City 3 - 1 Arsenal
  19:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
  00:30 West Ham United 1 - 4 Liverpool
Sabtu, 4 November 2017
  22:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
  22:00 Swansea City 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
  22:00 Newcastle United 0 - 1 Bournemouth
  22:00 Southampton 0 - 1 Burnley
  19:30 Stoke City 2 - 2 Leicester City
Selasa, 31 Oktober 2017
  03:00 Burnley 1 - 0 Newcastle United
Minggu, 29 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Leicester City 2 - 0 Everton
  20:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Southampton
Sabtu, 28 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Bournemouth 0 - 1 Chelsea
  21:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 2 West Ham United
  21:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 - 3 Manchester City
  21:00 Liverpool 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
  21:00 Arsenal 2 - 1 Swansea City
  21:00 Watford 0 - 1 Stoke City
  18:30 Manchester United 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
Minggu, 22 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 1 Liverpool
  19:30 Everton 2 - 5 Arsenal
Sabtu, 21 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Southampton 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
  21:00 Stoke City 1 - 2 Bournemouth
  21:00 Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Manchester United
  21:00 Swansea City 1 - 2 Leicester City
  21:00 Manchester City 3 - 0 Burnley
  21:00 Newcastle United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
  18:30 Chelsea 4 - 2 Watford
  02:00 West Ham United 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
Selasa, 17 Oktober 2017
  02:00 Leicester City 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Minggu, 15 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Southampton 2 - 2 Newcastle United
  19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Everton
Sabtu, 14 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Watford 2 - 1 Arsenal
  21:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Chelsea
  21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Bournemouth
  21:00 Manchester City 7 - 2 Stoke City
  21:00 Burnley 1 - 1 West Ham United
  21:00 Swansea City 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
  18:30 Liverpool 0 - 0 Manchester United
Minggu, 1 Oktober 2017
  22:30 Newcastle United 1 - 1 Liverpool
  20:15 Everton 0 - 1 Burnley
  18:00 Arsenal 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Sabtu, 30 September 2017
  23:30 Chelsea 0 - 1 Manchester City
  21:00 Bournemouth 0 - 0 Leicester City
  21:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Watford
  21:00 Manchester United 4 - 0 Crystal Palace
  21:00 West Ham United 1 - 0 Swansea City
  21:00 Stoke City 2 - 1 Southampton
  18:30 Huddersfield Town 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur
Selasa, 26 September 2017
  02:00 Arsenal 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Minggu, 24 September 2017
  22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Newcastle United
Sabtu, 23 September 2017
  23:30 Leicester City 2 - 3 Liverpool
  21:00 Swansea City 1 - 2 Watford
  21:00 Burnley 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
  21:00 Southampton 0 - 1 Manchester United
  21:00 Everton 2 - 1 Bournemouth
  21:00 Stoke City 0 - 4 Chelsea
  21:00 Manchester City 5 - 0 Crystal Palace
  18:30 West Ham United 2 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
Minggu, 17 September 2017
  22:00 Manchester United 4 - 0 Everton
  19:30 Chelsea 0 - 0 Arsenal
Sabtu, 16 September 2017
  23:30 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0 Swansea City
  21:00 Newcastle United 2 - 1 Stoke City
  21:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Leicester City
  21:00 Watford 0 - 6 Manchester City
  21:00 Liverpool 1 - 1 Burnley
  21:00 West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 West Ham United
  18:30 Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Southampton
  02:00 Bournemouth 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Selasa, 12 September 2017
  02:00 West Ham United 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Minggu, 10 September 2017
  22:00 Swansea City 0 - 1 Newcastle United
  19:30 Burnley 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Sabtu, 9 September 2017
  23:00 Stoke City 2 - 2 Manchester United
  21:00 Everton 0 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
  21:00 Arsenal 3 - 0 Bournemouth
  21:00 Leicester City 1 - 2 Chelsea
  21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
  21:00 Southampton 0 - 2 Watford
  18:30 Manchester City 5 - 0 Liverpool
Minggu, 27 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Liverpool 4 - 0 Arsenal
  22:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Burnley
  19:30 Chelsea 2 - 0 Everton
  19:30 West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Stoke City
Sabtu, 26 Agustus 2017
  23:30 Manchester United 2 - 0 Leicester City
  21:00 Watford 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
  21:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Southampton
  21:00 Newcastle United 3 - 0 West Ham United
  21:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Swansea City
  18:30 Bournemouth 1 - 2 Manchester City
Selasa, 22 Agustus 2017
  02:00 Manchester City 1 - 1 Everton
Minggu, 20 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Chelsea
  19:30 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Newcastle United
Sabtu, 19 Agustus 2017
  23:30 Stoke City 1 - 0 Arsenal
  21:00 Liverpool 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
  21:00 Burnley 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
  21:00 Southampton 3 - 2 West Ham United
  21:00 Leicester City 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
  21:00 Bournemouth 0 - 2 Watford
  18:30 Swansea City 0 - 4 Manchester United
Minggu, 13 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Manchester United 4 - 0 West Ham United
  19:30 Newcastle United 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Sabtu, 12 Agustus 2017
  23:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Manchester City
  21:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
  21:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Bournemouth
  21:00 Everton 1 - 0 Stoke City
  21:00 Chelsea 2 - 3 Burnley
  21:00 Southampton 0 - 0 Swansea City
  18:30 Watford 3 - 3 Liverpool
  01:45 Arsenal 4 - 3 Leicester City
Serie A
Home Team Score Away Team
Senin, 18 Desember 2017
  02:45 Atalanta  -  Lazio
  00:00 Benevento  -  SPAL 2013
Minggu, 17 Desember 2017
  21:00 Crotone  -  Chievo
  21:00 Fiorentina  -  Genoa
  21:00 Bologna  -  Juventus
  21:00 Sampdoria  -  Sassuolo
  18:30 Hellas Verona 3 - 0 AC Milan
  02:45 AS Roma 1 - 0 Cagliari
  00:00 Torino 1 - 3 Napoli
Sabtu, 16 Desember 2017
  21:00 Inter Milan 1 - 3 Udinese
Selasa, 12 Desember 2017
  03:00 Lazio 1 - 3 Torino
  01:00 Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta
Senin, 11 Desember 2017
  02:45 AC Milan 2 - 1 Bologna
  00:00 Sassuolo 2 - 1 Crotone
Minggu, 10 Desember 2017
  21:00 SPAL 2013 2 - 2 Hellas Verona
  21:00 Napoli 0 - 0 Fiorentina
  21:00 Udinese 2 - 0 Benevento
  18:30 Chievo 0 - 0 AS Roma
  02:45 Juventus 0 - 0 Inter Milan
  00:00 Cagliari 2 - 2 Sampdoria
Selasa, 5 Desember 2017
  03:00 Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Genoa
  01:00 Crotone 0 - 3 Udinese
Senin, 4 Desember 2017
  02:45 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Lazio
Minggu, 3 Desember 2017
  21:00 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Sassuolo
  21:00 Inter Milan 5 - 0 Chievo
  21:00 Bologna 1 - 1 Cagliari
  18:30 Benevento 2 - 2 AC Milan
  02:45 Torino 1 - 1 Atalanta
Sabtu, 2 Desember 2017
  02:45 Napoli 0 - 1 Juventus
  00:30 AS Roma 3 - 1 SPAL 2013
Selasa, 28 November 2017
  02:45 Atalanta 1 - 0 Benevento
Senin, 27 November 2017
  02:45 Juventus 3 - 0 Crotone
  00:00 Lazio 1 - 1 Fiorentina
Minggu, 26 November 2017
  21:00 AC Milan 0 - 0 Torino
  21:00 Genoa 1 - 1 AS Roma
  21:00 Udinese 0 - 1 Napoli
  02:45 Cagliari 1 - 3 Inter Milan
  00:00 Sassuolo 0 - 2 Hellas Verona
  00:00 Chievo 2 - 1 SPAL 2013
Sabtu, 25 November 2017
  21:00 Bologna 3 - 0 Sampdoria
Selasa, 21 November 2017
  02:45 Hellas Verona 2 - 3 Bologna
Senin, 20 November 2017
  02:45 Inter Milan 2 - 0 Atalanta
Minggu, 19 November 2017
  21:00 Sampdoria 3 - 2 Juventus
  21:00 Benevento 1 - 2 Sassuolo
  21:00 Torino 1 - 1 Chievo
  21:00 SPAL 2013 1 - 1 Fiorentina
  21:00 Udinese 0 - 1 Cagliari
  18:30 Crotone 0 - 1 Genoa
  02:45 Napoli 2 - 1 AC Milan
  00:00 AS Roma 2 - 1 Lazio
Senin, 6 November 2017
  02:45 Sassuolo 0 - 2 AC Milan
  00:00 Atalanta 1 - 1 SPAL 2013
Minggu, 5 November 2017
  21:00 Juventus 2 - 1 Benevento
  21:00 Chievo 0 - 0 Napoli
  21:00 Fiorentina 2 - 4 AS Roma
  21:00 Cagliari 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
  18:30 Inter Milan 1 - 1 Torino
  02:45 Genoa 0 - 2 Sampdoria
  00:00 Bologna 2 - 3 Crotone
Selasa, 31 Oktober 2017
  02:45 Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Inter Milan
Senin, 30 Oktober 2017
  02:45 Torino 2 - 1 Cagliari
Minggu, 29 Oktober 2017
  21:00 Crotone 2 - 1 Fiorentina
  21:00 Sampdoria 4 - 1 Chievo
  21:00 SPAL 2013 1 - 0 Genoa
  21:00 Udinese 2 - 1 Atalanta
  21:00 Napoli 3 - 1 Sassuolo
  18:30 Benevento 1 - 5 Lazio
  01:45 AS Roma 1 - 0 Bologna
Sabtu, 28 Oktober 2017
  23:00 AC Milan 0 - 2 Juventus
Kamis, 26 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Chievo 1 - 4 AC Milan
  01:45 Juventus 4 - 1 SPAL 2013
  01:45 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Torino
  01:45 Bologna 1 - 2 Lazio
  01:45 AS Roma 1 - 0 Crotone
  01:45 Genoa 2 - 3 Napoli
  01:45 Cagliari 2 - 1 Benevento
  01:45 Sassuolo 0 - 1 Udinese
Rabu, 25 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Atalanta 3 - 0 Hellas Verona
  01:45 Inter Milan 3 - 2 Sampdoria
Senin, 23 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Lazio 3 - 0 Cagliari
Minggu, 22 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Udinese 2 - 6 Juventus
  20:00 AC Milan 0 - 0 Genoa
  20:00 SPAL 2013 0 - 1 Sassuolo
  20:00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Bologna
  20:00 Torino 0 - 1 AS Roma
  20:00 Benevento 0 - 3 Fiorentina
  17:30 Chievo 3 - 2 Hellas Verona
  01:45 Napoli 0 - 0 Inter Milan
Sabtu, 21 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Sampdoria 5 - 0 Crotone
Selasa, 17 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Benevento
Senin, 16 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Inter Milan 3 - 2 AC Milan
Minggu, 15 Oktober 2017
  20:00 Sassuolo 0 - 0 Chievo
  20:00 Crotone 2 - 2 Torino
  20:00 Bologna 2 - 1 SPAL 2013
  20:00 Sampdoria 3 - 1 Atalanta
  20:00 Cagliari 2 - 3 Genoa
  17:30 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Udinese
  01:45 AS Roma 0 - 1 Napoli
Sabtu, 14 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Juventus 1 - 2 Lazio
Senin, 2 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Atalanta 2 - 2 Juventus
Minggu, 1 Oktober 2017
  23:00 AC Milan 0 - 2 AS Roma
  20:00 Lazio 6 - 1 Sassuolo
  20:00 Benevento 1 - 2 Inter Milan
  20:00 SPAL 2013 1 - 1 Crotone
  20:00 Chievo 2 - 1 Fiorentina
  20:00 Torino 2 - 2 Hellas Verona
  17:30 Napoli 3 - 0 Cagliari
  01:45 Genoa 0 - 1 Bologna
Sabtu, 30 September 2017
  23:00 Udinese 4 - 0 Sampdoria
Senin, 25 September 2017
  01:45 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Atalanta
Minggu, 24 September 2017
  23:00 Sassuolo 0 - 1 Bologna
  20:00 Hellas Verona 0 - 3 Lazio
  20:00 Cagliari 0 - 2 Chievo
  20:00 Inter Milan 1 - 0 Genoa
  20:00 Crotone 2 - 0 Benevento
  17:30 Sampdoria 2 - 0 AC Milan
  01:45 Juventus 4 - 0 Torino
Sabtu, 23 September 2017
  23:00 SPAL 2013 2 - 3 Napoli
  20:00 AS Roma 3 - 1 Udinese
Kamis, 21 September 2017
  01:45 AC Milan 2 - 0 SPAL 2013
  01:45 Genoa 1 - 1 Chievo
  01:45 Lazio 1 - 4 Napoli
  01:45 Atalanta 5 - 1 Crotone
  01:45 Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Sampdoria
  01:45 Udinese 2 - 3 Torino
  01:45 Cagliari 0 - 1 Sassuolo
  01:45 Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina
Rabu, 20 September 2017
  23:00 Benevento 0 - 4 AS Roma
  01:45 Bologna 1 - 1 Inter Milan
Senin, 18 September 2017
  01:45 Genoa 2 - 3 Lazio
Minggu, 17 September 2017
  23:00 Chievo 1 - 1 Atalanta
  20:00 Napoli 6 - 0 Benevento
  20:00 AC Milan 2 - 1 Udinese
  20:00 Torino 2 - 2 Sampdoria
  20:00 SPAL 2013 0 - 2 Cagliari
  17:30 Sassuolo 1 - 3 Juventus
  01:45 AS Roma 3 - 0 Hellas Verona
Sabtu, 16 September 2017
  23:00 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Bologna
  20:00 Crotone 0 - 2 Inter Milan
Senin, 11 September 2017
  01:45 Bologna 0 - 3 Napoli
Minggu, 10 September 2017
  23:00 Benevento 0 - 1 Torino
  20:00 Lazio 4 - 1 AC Milan
  20:00 Cagliari 1 - 0 Crotone
  20:00 Udinese 1 - 0 Genoa
  20:00 Hellas Verona 0 - 5 Fiorentina
  20:00 Atalanta 2 - 1 Sassuolo
  17:30 Inter Milan 2 - 0 SPAL 2013
Sabtu, 9 September 2017
  23:00 Juventus 3 - 0 Chievo
Senin, 28 Agustus 2017
  01:45 Chievo 1 - 2 Lazio
  01:45 SPAL 2013 3 - 2 Udinese
  01:45 Crotone 0 - 0 Hellas Verona
  01:45 Napoli 3 - 1 Atalanta
  01:45 AC Milan 2 - 1 Cagliari
  01:45 Fiorentina 1 - 2 Sampdoria
Minggu, 27 Agustus 2017
  23:00 Torino 3 - 0 Sassuolo
  01:45 AS Roma 1 - 3 Inter Milan
Sabtu, 26 Agustus 2017
  23:00 Genoa 2 - 4 Juventus
  23:00 Benevento 0 - 1 Bologna
Senin, 21 Agustus 2017
  01:45 Udinese 1 - 2 Chievo
  01:45 Crotone 0 - 3 AC Milan
  01:45 Sampdoria 2 - 1 Benevento
  01:45 Inter Milan 3 - 0 Fiorentina
  01:45 Sassuolo 0 - 0 Genoa
  01:45 Bologna 1 - 1 Torino
  01:45 Lazio 0 - 0 SPAL 2013
Minggu, 20 Agustus 2017
  23:00 Atalanta 0 - 1 AS Roma
  01:45 Hellas Verona 1 - 3 Napoli
Sabtu, 19 Agustus 2017
  23:00 Juventus 3 - 0 Cagliari
La Liga
Home Team Score Away Team
Jumat, 22 Desember 2017
  03:30 Alaves  -  Malaga
  01:30 Eibar  -  Girona
Kamis, 21 Desember 2017
  03:30 Real Sociedad  -  Sevilla
  01:30 Getafe  -  Las Palmas
Rabu, 20 Desember 2017
  03:30 Levante  -  Leganes
Selasa, 19 Desember 2017
  03:00 Malaga  -  Real Betis
Senin, 18 Desember 2017
  02:45 Barcelona  -  Deportivo La Coruna
  00:30 Las Palmas  -  Espanyol
Minggu, 17 Desember 2017
  22:15 Celta Vigo  -  Villarreal
  18:00 Girona 1 - 0 Getafe
  02:45 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Alaves
  00:30 Eibar 2 - 1 Valencia
Sabtu, 16 Desember 2017
  22:15 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
  03:00 Sevilla 0 - 0 Levante
Selasa, 12 Desember 2017
  03:00 Espanyol 0 - 1 Girona
Senin, 11 Desember 2017
  02:45 Villarreal 0 - 2 Barcelona
  00:30 Levante 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
Minggu, 10 Desember 2017
  22:15 Real Betis 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
  18:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Malaga
  02:45 Valencia 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
  00:30 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Leganes
Sabtu, 9 Desember 2017
  22:15 Real Madrid 5 - 0 Sevilla
  19:00 Getafe 0 - 0 Eibar
  03:00 Alaves 2 - 0 Las Palmas
Selasa, 5 Desember 2017
  03:00 Girona 2 - 3 Alaves
Senin, 4 Desember 2017
  02:45 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Real Betis
  00:30 Eibar 3 - 1 Espanyol
Minggu, 3 Desember 2017
  22:15 Getafe 1 - 0 Valencia
  18:00 Leganes 3 - 1 Villarreal
  02:45 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Real Madrid
  00:30 Sevilla 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
Sabtu, 2 Desember 2017
  22:15 Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad
  19:00 Barcelona 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
  03:00 Malaga 0 - 0 Levante
Selasa, 28 November 2017
  03:00 Espanyol 1 - 0 Getafe
Senin, 27 November 2017
  02:45 Valencia 1 - 1 Barcelona
  00:30 Villarreal 2 - 3 Sevilla
Minggu, 26 November 2017
  22:15 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Las Palmas
  18:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
  02:45 Levante 0 - 5 Atletico Madrid
  00:30 Real Betis 2 - 2 Girona
Sabtu, 25 November 2017
  22:15 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Malaga
  19:00 Alaves 1 - 2 Eibar
  03:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Leganes
Selasa, 21 November 2017
  03:00 Eibar 5 - 0 Real Betis
Senin, 20 November 2017
  02:45 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Villarreal
  00:30 Las Palmas 0 - 2 Levante
Minggu, 19 November 2017
  22:15 Espanyol 0 - 2 Valencia
  18:00 Malaga 3 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
  02:45 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
  00:30 Sevilla 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
Sabtu, 18 November 2017
  22:15 Leganes 0 - 3 Barcelona
  19:00 Getafe 4 - 1 Alaves
  03:00 Girona 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Senin, 6 November 2017
  02:45 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Las Palmas
  00:30 Villarreal 2 - 0 Malaga
  00:30 Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Eibar
Minggu, 5 November 2017
  22:15 Celta Vigo 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
  18:00 Levante 1 - 2 Girona
  02:45 Barcelona 2 - 1 Sevilla
  00:30 Alaves 1 - 0 Espanyol
Sabtu, 4 November 2017
  22:15 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
  19:00 Valencia 3 - 0 Leganes
  03:00 Real Betis 2 - 2 Getafe
Selasa, 31 Oktober 2017
  03:00 Espanyol 1 - 0 Real Betis
  03:00 Las Palmas 1 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
Senin, 30 Oktober 2017
  02:45 Malaga 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
  00:30 Eibar 2 - 2 Levante
Minggu, 29 Oktober 2017
  22:15 Girona 2 - 1 Real Madrid
  18:00 Getafe 2 - 1 Real Sociedad
  03:30 Sevilla 2 - 1 Leganes
  01:45 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 2 Barcelona
Sabtu, 28 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Villarreal
  18:00 Alaves 1 - 2 Valencia
Selasa, 24 Oktober 2017
  02:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 2 Girona
  01:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Espanyol
Senin, 23 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Eibar
Minggu, 22 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Leganes 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
  21:15 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
  17:00 Villarreal 4 - 0 Las Palmas
  01:45 Barcelona 2 - 0 Malaga
Sabtu, 21 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Valencia 4 - 0 Sevilla
  21:15 Real Betis 2 - 0 Alaves
  18:00 Levante 1 - 1 Getafe
Minggu, 15 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Malaga 0 - 2 Leganes
  21:15 Girona 1 - 2 Villarreal
  17:00 Eibar 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
  01:45 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Barcelona
Sabtu, 14 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Alaves 0 - 2 Real Sociedad
  21:15 Getafe 1 - 2 Real Madrid
  18:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Sevilla
  02:00 Espanyol 0 - 0 Levante
Senin, 2 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Espanyol
Minggu, 1 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Villarreal 3 - 0 Eibar
  23:30 Valencia 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
  21:15 Barcelona 3 - 0 Las Palmas
  17:00 Real Sociedad 4 - 4 Real Betis
  01:45 Leganes 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Sabtu, 30 September 2017
  23:30 Levante 0 - 2 Alaves
  21:15 Sevilla 2 - 0 Malaga
  18:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Getafe
  02:00 Celta Vigo 3 - 3 Girona
Selasa, 26 September 2017
  02:00 Real Betis 4 - 0 Levante
Senin, 25 September 2017
  01:45 Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Valencia
Minggu, 24 September 2017
  23:30 Eibar 0 - 4 Celta Vigo
  23:30 Las Palmas 0 - 2 Leganes
  21:15 Getafe 4 - 0 Villarreal
  17:00 Espanyol 4 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
  01:45 Girona 0 - 3 Barcelona
Sabtu, 23 September 2017
  23:30 Malaga 3 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
  21:15 Alaves 1 - 2 Real Madrid
  18:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla
Jumat, 22 September 2017
  03:00 Levante 3 - 0 Real Sociedad
  02:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Getafe
  01:00 Villarreal 0 - 0 Espanyol
Kamis, 21 September 2017
  03:00 Real Madrid 0 - 1 Real Betis
  03:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas
  02:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Alaves
  01:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid
  01:00 Leganes 0 - 0 Girona
Rabu, 20 September 2017
  03:00 Barcelona 6 - 1 Eibar
  01:00 Valencia 5 - 0 Malaga
Selasa, 19 September 2017
  02:00 Espanyol 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
Senin, 18 September 2017
  01:45 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Minggu, 17 September 2017
  23:30 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
  21:15 Girona 0 - 1 Sevilla
  17:00 Alaves 0 - 3 Villarreal
  01:45 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Malaga
Sabtu, 16 September 2017
  23:30 Real Betis 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
  21:15 Getafe 1 - 2 Barcelona
  18:00 Levante 1 - 1 Valencia
  02:00 Eibar 1 - 0 Leganes
Selasa, 12 September 2017
  02:00 Malaga 1 - 3 Las Palmas
Senin, 11 September 2017
  01:45 Villarreal 3 - 1 Real Betis
Minggu, 10 September 2017
  23:30 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Alaves
  21:15 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Girona
  17:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 4 Real Sociedad
  01:45 Barcelona 5 - 0 Espanyol
Sabtu, 9 September 2017
  23:30 Sevilla 3 - 0 Eibar
  21:15 Valencia 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
  18:00 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Levante
  02:00 Leganes 1 - 2 Getafe
Senin, 28 Agustus 2017
  03:15 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Valencia
  01:15 Getafe 0 - 1 Sevilla
Minggu, 27 Agustus 2017
  23:15 Espanyol 0 - 1 Leganes
  23:15 Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
  03:15 Las Palmas 1 - 5 Atletico Madrid
  01:15 Levante 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
  01:15 Girona 1 - 0 Malaga
Sabtu, 26 Agustus 2017
  23:15 Alaves 0 - 2 Barcelona
  03:00 Real Betis 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
  01:15 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Villarreal
Selasa, 22 Agustus 2017
  03:00 Malaga 0 - 1 Eibar
  01:15 Levante 1 - 0 Villarreal
Senin, 21 Agustus 2017
  03:15 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 3 Real Madrid
  01:15 Barcelona 2 - 0 Real Betis
Minggu, 20 Agustus 2017
  23:15 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Getafe
  03:15 Sevilla 1 - 1 Espanyol
  01:15 Girona 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid
Sabtu, 19 Agustus 2017
  23:15 Celta Vigo 2 - 3 Real Sociedad
  03:15 Valencia 1 - 0 Las Palmas
  01:15 Leganes 1 - 0 Alaves
Bundesliga
Home Team Score Away Team
Senin, 18 Desember 2017
  00:00 Leipzig  -  Hertha Berlin
Minggu, 17 Desember 2017
  21:30 Hannover 96  -  Bayer Leverkusen
  00:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Hoffenheim
Sabtu, 16 Desember 2017
  21:30 Stuttgart 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen
  21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Schalke 04
  21:30 Werder Bremen 2 - 2 Mainz 05
  21:30 FC Koln 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
  21:30 Augsburg 2 - 3 Freiburg
  02:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 3 - 1 Hamburger SV
Kamis, 14 Desember 2017
  02:30 Hertha Berlin 3 - 1 Hannover 96
  02:30 Schalke 04 3 - 2 Augsburg
  02:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
  02:30 Bayern Munchen 1 - 0 FC Koln
  00:30 Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Stuttgart
Rabu, 13 Desember 2017
  02:30 Freiburg 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
  02:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
  02:30 Mainz 05 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
  00:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Leipzig
Senin, 11 Desember 2017
  00:00 Augsburg 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
Minggu, 10 Desember 2017
  21:30 Hannover 96 2 - 0 Hoffenheim
  19:30 FC Koln 3 - 4 Freiburg
  00:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 1 Schalke 04
Sabtu, 9 Desember 2017
  21:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2 Werder Bremen
  21:30 Leipzig 2 - 2 Mainz 05
  21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen
  21:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Wolfsburg
  02:30 Stuttgart 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
Senin, 4 Desember 2017
  00:00 Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
Minggu, 3 Desember 2017
  21:30 Hertha Berlin 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
  00:30 Schalke 04 2 - 2 FC Koln
Sabtu, 2 Desember 2017
  21:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
  21:30 Mainz 05 1 - 3 Augsburg
  21:30 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 Hannover 96
  21:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Stuttgart
  21:30 Hoffenheim 4 - 0 Leipzig
  02:30 Freiburg 0 - 0 Hamburger SV
Senin, 27 November 2017
  00:00 FC Koln 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin
Minggu, 26 November 2017
  21:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 0 Hoffenheim
  00:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Bayern Munchen
Sabtu, 25 November 2017
  21:30 Augsburg 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
  21:30 Freiburg 2 - 1 Mainz 05
  21:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 4 Schalke 04
  21:30 Leipzig 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
  21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
  02:30 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Stuttgart
Senin, 20 November 2017
  00:00 Werder Bremen 4 - 0 Hannover 96
Minggu, 19 November 2017
  21:30 Schalke 04 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
  00:30 Hertha Berlin 2 - 4 Borussia Monchengladbach
Sabtu, 18 November 2017
  21:30 Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Freiburg
  21:30 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
  21:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Leipzig
  21:30 Mainz 05 1 - 0 FC Koln
  21:30 Bayern Munchen 3 - 0 Augsburg
  02:30 Stuttgart 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Senin, 6 November 2017
  00:00 Wolfsburg 3 - 3 Hertha Berlin
Minggu, 5 November 2017
  21:30 FC Koln 0 - 3 Hoffenheim
  00:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3 Bayern Munchen
Sabtu, 4 November 2017
  21:30 Augsburg 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
  21:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 1 Stuttgart
  21:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 1 Mainz 05
  21:30 Leipzig 2 - 1 Hannover 96
  21:30 Freiburg 0 - 1 Schalke 04
  02:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Werder Bremen
Senin, 30 Oktober 2017
  00:00 Stuttgart 3 - 0 Freiburg
Minggu, 29 Oktober 2017
  21:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Augsburg
Sabtu, 28 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Bayern Munchen 2 - 0 Leipzig
  20:30 Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Hamburger SV
  20:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Koln
  20:30 Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach
  20:30 Hannover 96 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
  20:30 Schalke 04 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
  01:30 Mainz 05 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Minggu, 22 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
  20:30 Freiburg 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
  18:30 FC Koln 0 - 0 Werder Bremen
Sabtu, 21 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen
  20:30 Augsburg 1 - 2 Hannover 96
  20:30 Leipzig 1 - 0 Stuttgart
  20:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
  20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
  01:30 Schalke 04 2 - 0 Mainz 05
Minggu, 15 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
  20:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Sabtu, 14 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 3 Leipzig
  20:30 Hertha Berlin 0 - 2 Schalke 04
  20:30 Bayern Munchen 5 - 0 Freiburg
  20:30 Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Augsburg
  20:30 Hannover 96 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
  20:30 Mainz 05 3 - 2 Hamburger SV
  01:30 Stuttgart 2 - 1 FC Koln
Minggu, 1 Oktober 2017
  23:00 FC Koln 1 - 2 Leipzig
  20:30 Hertha Berlin 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen
  18:30 Freiburg 3 - 2 Hoffenheim
Sabtu, 30 September 2017
  23:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Werder Bremen
  20:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Hannover 96
  20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Stuttgart
  20:30 Augsburg 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
  20:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Mainz 05
  01:30 Schalke 04 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Minggu, 24 September 2017
  23:00 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Hamburger SV
  20:30 Hannover 96 0 - 0 FC Koln
Sabtu, 23 September 2017
  23:30 Borussia Dortmund 6 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
  20:30 Mainz 05 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
  20:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Freiburg
  20:30 Leipzig 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
  20:30 Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Schalke 04
  20:30 Stuttgart 0 - 0 Augsburg
  01:30 Bayern Munchen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Kamis, 21 September 2017
  01:30 Mainz 05 2 - 3 Hoffenheim
  01:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
  01:30 Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
  01:30 Freiburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96
Rabu, 20 September 2017
  23:30 FC Koln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
  01:30 Schalke 04 0 - 3 Bayern Munchen
  01:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
  01:30 Augsburg 1 - 0 Leipzig
Selasa, 19 September 2017
  23:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 Stuttgart
Minggu, 17 September 2017
  23:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 FC Koln
  20:30 Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Freiburg
  18:30 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
Sabtu, 16 September 2017
  23:30 Leipzig 2 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
  20:30 Bayern Munchen 4 - 0 Mainz 05
  20:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Schalke 04
  20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 Augsburg
  20:30 Stuttgart 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
  01:30 Hannover 96 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
Minggu, 10 September 2017
  23:00 Schalke 04 3 - 1 Stuttgart
  20:30 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
Sabtu, 9 September 2017
  23:30 Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Bayern Munchen
  20:30 Mainz 05 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
  20:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
  20:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96
  20:30 Freiburg 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
  20:30 Augsburg 3 - 0 FC Koln
  01:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 2 Leipzig
Minggu, 27 Agustus 2017
  23:00 Hannover 96 1 - 0 Schalke 04
  20:30 Leipzig 4 - 1 Freiburg
Sabtu, 26 Agustus 2017
  23:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Hertha Berlin
  20:30 Augsburg 2 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
  20:30 Stuttgart 1 - 0 Mainz 05
  20:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
  20:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Bayern Munchen
  20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Wolfsburg
  01:30 FC Koln 1 - 3 Hamburger SV
Minggu, 20 Agustus 2017
  23:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 FC Koln
  20:30 Freiburg 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sabtu, 19 Agustus 2017
  23:30 Schalke 04 2 - 0 Leipzig
  20:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Augsburg
  20:30 Mainz 05 0 - 1 Hannover 96
  20:30 Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Stuttgart
  20:30 Wolfsburg 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
  20:30 Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
  01:30 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Ligue 1
Home Team Score Away Team
Kamis, 21 Desember 2017
  02:50 Guingamp  -  Saint-Etienne
  02:50 Toulouse  -  Lyon
  02:50 Metz  -  Strasbourg
  02:50 Angers  -  Dijon
  02:50 Lille  -  Nice
  02:50 Monaco  -  Rennes
  02:50 Bordeaux  -  Montpellier
  02:50 Marseille  -  Troyes
  02:50 Amiens  -  Nantes
  02:50 Paris Saint Germain  -  Caen
Senin, 18 Desember 2017
  03:00 Lyon  -  Marseille
Minggu, 17 Desember 2017
  23:00 Nice  -  Bordeaux
  21:00 Nantes  -  Angers
  02:00 Troyes 1 - 0 Amiens
  02:00 Montpellier 1 - 3 Metz
  02:00 Caen 0 - 0 Guingamp
  02:00 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Toulouse
  02:00 Dijon 3 - 0 Lille
Sabtu, 16 Desember 2017
  23:00 Rennes 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain
  02:45 Saint-Etienne 0 - 4 Monaco
Senin, 11 Desember 2017
  03:00 Marseille 3 - 0 Saint-Etienne
Minggu, 10 Desember 2017
  23:00 Nantes 1 - 2 Nice
  21:00 Amiens 1 - 2 Lyon
  02:00 Guingamp 4 - 0 Dijon
  02:00 Toulouse 2 - 0 Caen
  02:00 Metz 1 - 1 Rennes
  02:00 Angers 1 - 1 Montpellier
  02:00 Monaco 3 - 2 Troyes
Sabtu, 9 Desember 2017
  23:00 Paris Saint Germain 3 - 1 Lille
  02:45 Bordeaux 0 - 3 Strasbourg
Senin, 4 Desember 2017
  03:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Marseille
Minggu, 3 Desember 2017
  23:00 Caen 1 - 2 Lyon
  21:00 Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Nantes
  02:00 Lille 1 - 0 Toulouse
  02:00 Rennes 2 - 0 Amiens
  02:00 Monaco 1 - 0 Angers
  02:00 Troyes 0 - 1 Guingamp
  02:00 Nice 3 - 1 Metz
Sabtu, 2 Desember 2017
  23:00 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
  02:45 Dijon 3 - 2 Bordeaux
Kamis, 30 November 2017
  03:00 Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Troyes
  01:00 Lyon 1 - 2 Lille
  01:00 Toulouse 1 - 2 Nice
  01:00 Angers 1 - 2 Rennes
  01:00 Metz 0 - 3 Marseille
  01:00 Guingamp 0 - 0 Montpellier
  01:00 Nantes 1 - 0 Monaco
Rabu, 29 November 2017
  03:00 Bordeaux 3 - 0 Saint-Etienne
  01:00 Strasbourg 0 - 0 Caen
  01:00 Amiens 2 - 1 Dijon
Senin, 27 November 2017
  03:00 Monaco 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain
Minggu, 26 November 2017
  23:00 Marseille 1 - 0 Guingamp
  21:00 Nice 0 - 5 Lyon
  02:00 Metz 0 - 2 Amiens
  02:00 Caen 1 - 0 Bordeaux
  02:00 Montpellier 3 - 0 Lille
  02:00 Dijon 3 - 1 Toulouse
  02:00 Troyes 3 - 0 Angers
Sabtu, 25 November 2017
  23:00 Rennes 2 - 1 Nantes
  02:45 Saint-Etienne 2 - 2 Strasbourg
Selasa, 21 November 2017
  01:00 Amiens 3 - 0 Lille
Senin, 20 November 2017
  03:00 Bordeaux 1 - 0 Marseille
Minggu, 19 November 2017
  23:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Montpellier
  21:00 Caen 1 - 1 Nice
  02:00 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Rennes
  02:00 Dijon 3 - 1 Troyes
  02:00 Toulouse 0 - 0 Metz
  02:00 Guingamp 1 - 1 Angers
Sabtu, 18 November 2017
  23:00 Paris Saint Germain 4 - 1 Nantes
  02:45 Amiens 1 - 1 Monaco
  01:00 Lille 3 - 1 Saint-Etienne
Senin, 6 November 2017
  03:00 Saint-Etienne 0 - 5 Lyon
Minggu, 5 November 2017
  23:00 Marseille 5 - 0 Caen
  23:00 Metz 0 - 3 Lille
  21:00 Nice 1 - 0 Dijon
  02:00 Nantes 2 - 1 Toulouse
  02:00 Monaco 6 - 0 Guingamp
  02:00 Troyes 3 - 0 Strasbourg
  02:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Amiens
Sabtu, 4 November 2017
  23:00 Angers 0 - 5 Paris Saint Germain
  02:45 Rennes 1 - 0 Bordeaux
Senin, 30 Oktober 2017
  03:00 Lille 0 - 1 Marseille
Minggu, 29 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Toulouse 0 - 0 Saint-Etienne
  21:00 Lyon 2 - 0 Metz
  01:00 Dijon 1 - 0 Nantes
  01:00 Strasbourg 2 - 2 Angers
  01:00 Guingamp 1 - 1 Amiens
  01:00 Caen 1 - 0 Troyes
  01:00 Montpellier 0 - 1 Rennes
Sabtu, 28 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Bordeaux 0 - 2 Monaco
  01:45 Paris Saint Germain 3 - 0 Nice
Senin, 23 Oktober 2017
  02:00 Marseille 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain
Minggu, 22 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Troyes 0 - 5 Lyon
  20:00 Nice 1 - 2 Strasbourg
  01:00 Amiens 1 - 0 Bordeaux
  01:00 Nantes 2 - 1 Guingamp
  01:00 Angers 0 - 1 Toulouse
  01:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Lille
  01:00 Metz 1 - 2 Dijon
Sabtu, 21 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Monaco 2 - 0 Caen
  01:45 Saint-Etienne 0 - 1 Montpellier
Minggu, 15 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Montpellier 2 - 0 Nice
  20:00 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Nantes
  01:00 Guingamp 2 - 0 Rennes
  01:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Amiens
  01:00 Lille 2 - 2 Troyes
  01:00 Caen 0 - 2 Angers
  01:00 Saint-Etienne 3 - 1 Metz
Sabtu, 14 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Dijon 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain
  01:45 Lyon 3 - 2 Monaco
Senin, 2 Oktober 2017
  02:00 Nice 2 - 4 Marseille
Minggu, 1 Oktober 2017
  22:00 Angers 3 - 3 Lyon
  20:00 Troyes 2 - 1 Saint-Etienne
  01:00 Rennes 0 - 1 Caen
  01:00 Guingamp 1 - 1 Toulouse
  01:00 Amiens 0 - 1 Lille
  01:00 Nantes 1 - 0 Metz
  01:00 Dijon 1 - 1 Strasbourg
Sabtu, 30 September 2017
  22:00 Paris Saint Germain 6 - 2 Bordeaux
  01:45 Monaco 1 - 1 Montpellier
Senin, 25 September 2017
  02:00 Marseille 2 - 0 Toulouse
Minggu, 24 September 2017
  22:00 Strasbourg 1 - 2 Nantes
  20:00 Saint-Etienne 2 - 2 Rennes
  01:00 Caen 1 - 0 Amiens
  01:00 Lyon 3 - 3 Dijon
  01:00 Bordeaux 3 - 1 Guingamp
  01:00 Metz 0 - 1 Troyes
Sabtu, 23 September 2017
  22:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Paris Saint Germain
  01:45 Lille 0 - 4 Monaco
  00:00 Nice 2 - 2 Angers
Senin, 18 September 2017
  02:00 Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Lyon
Minggu, 17 September 2017
  22:00 Rennes 0 - 1 Nice
  22:00 Angers 0 - 1 Metz
  20:00 Amiens 0 - 2 Marseille
  01:00 Troyes 0 - 1 Montpellier
  01:00 Guingamp 1 - 0 Lille
  01:00 Nantes 1 - 0 Caen
  01:00 Dijon 0 - 1 Saint-Etienne
Sabtu, 16 September 2017
  22:00 Monaco 3 - 0 Strasbourg
  01:45 Toulouse 0 - 1 Bordeaux
Senin, 11 September 2017
  02:00 Marseille 1 - 3 Rennes
Minggu, 10 September 2017
  22:00 Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
  20:00 Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Angers
  01:00 Strasbourg 0 - 1 Amiens
  01:00 Caen 2 - 1 Dijon
  01:00 Troyes 0 - 0 Toulouse
  01:00 Montpellier 0 - 1 Nantes
Sabtu, 9 September 2017
  22:00 Nice 4 - 0 Monaco
  01:45 Metz 1 - 5 Paris Saint Germain
  00:00 Lille 0 - 0 Bordeaux
Senin, 28 Agustus 2017
  02:00 Monaco 6 - 1 Marseille
Minggu, 27 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Angers 1 - 1 Lille
  20:00 Guingamp 2 - 0 Strasbourg
  01:00 Caen 1 - 0 Metz
  01:00 Amiens 3 - 0 Nice
  01:00 Dijon 2 - 1 Montpellier
  01:00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Troyes
  01:00 Toulouse 3 - 2 Rennes
Sabtu, 26 Agustus 2017
  22:15 Nantes 0 - 0 Lyon
  01:45 Paris Saint Germain 3 - 0 Saint-Etienne
Senin, 21 Agustus 2017
  02:00 Paris Saint Germain 6 - 2 Toulouse
Minggu, 20 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Marseille 1 - 1 Angers
  20:00 Lille 0 - 2 Caen
  01:00 Rennes 2 - 2 Dijon
  01:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Strasbourg
  01:00 Saint-Etienne 3 - 0 Amiens
  01:00 Nice 2 - 0 Guingamp
  01:00 Troyes 0 - 1 Nantes
Sabtu, 19 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Lyon 3 - 3 Bordeaux
  01:45 Metz 0 - 1 Monaco
Senin, 14 Agustus 2017
  02:00 Guingamp 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
Minggu, 13 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Dijon 1 - 4 Monaco
  20:00 Strasbourg 3 - 0 Lille
  01:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Montpellier
  01:00 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Metz
  01:00 Caen 0 - 1 Saint-Etienne
  01:00 Amiens 0 - 2 Angers
Sabtu, 12 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Marseille
  01:45 Rennes 1 - 2 Lyon
  00:00 Nice 1 - 2 Troyes
Senin, 7 Agustus 2017
  02:00 Marseille 3 - 0 Dijon
Minggu, 6 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Angers 2 - 2 Bordeaux
  20:00 Lille 3 - 0 Nantes
  01:00 Montpellier 1 - 0 Caen
  01:00 Saint-Etienne 1 - 0 Nice
  01:00 Lyon 4 - 0 Strasbourg
  01:00 Troyes 1 - 1 Rennes
  01:00 Metz 1 - 3 Guingamp
Sabtu, 5 Agustus 2017
  22:00 Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Amiens
  01:45 Monaco 3 - 2 Toulouse
DFB-Pokal
Home Team Score Away Team
Kamis, 21 Desember 2017
  02:45 Bayern Munchen  -  Borussia Dortmund
  02:45 Heidenheim  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
  00:30 Borussia Monchengladbach  -  Bayer Leverkusen
  00:30 Werder Bremen  -  Freiburg
Rabu, 20 Desember 2017
  02:45 Schalke 04  -  FC Koln
  02:45 Nurnberg  -  Wolfsburg
  00:30 Mainz 05  -  Stuttgart
  00:30 Paderborn  -  Ingolstadt
Kamis, 26 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Freiburg 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
  01:45 Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
  01:45 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 5 Heidenheim
  01:45 Leipzig 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen
Rabu, 25 Oktober 2017
  23:30 Hertha Berlin 1 - 3 FC Koln
  23:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Hannover 96
  23:30 Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 Stuttgart
  23:30 Osnabruck 2 - 3 Nurnberg
  01:45 Greuther Furth 1 - 3 Ingolstadt
  01:45 Magdeburg 0 - 5 Borussia Dortmund
  01:45 Schweinfurt 05 0 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt
  01:45 Mainz 05 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
EFL Cup
Home Team Score Away Team
Kamis, 21 Desember 2017
  03:00 Bristol City  -  Manchester United
  02:45 Chelsea  -  Bournemouth
Rabu, 20 Desember 2017
  02:45 Leicester City  -  Manchester City
  02:45 Arsenal  -  West Ham United
Kamis, 26 Oktober 2017
  02:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 3 West Ham United
  01:45 Chelsea 2 - 1 Everton
Rabu, 25 Oktober 2017
  02:00 Manchester City 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
  01:45 Bristol City 4 - 1 Crystal Palace
  01:45 Bournemouth 3 - 1 Middlesbrough
  01:45 Leicester City 3 - 1 Leeds United
  01:45 Arsenal 2 - 1 Norwich City
  01:45 Swansea City 0 - 2 Manchester United
Copa del Rey
Home Team Score Away Team
Jumat, 1 Desember 2017
  03:30 Valencia 4 - 1 Real Zaragoza
  03:30 Real Betis 3 - 5 Cadiz
  01:30 Espanyol 3 - 2 Tenerife
  01:30 Villarreal 3 - 0 Ponferradina
  01:00 Alaves 3 - 0 Getafe
Kamis, 30 November 2017
  03:30 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Formentera
  03:30 Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Elche
  03:30 Las Palmas 2 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
  01:30 Barcelona 5 - 0 Real Murcia
  01:30 Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Lleida Esportiu
  01:30 Sevilla 4 - 0 Cartagena
Rabu, 29 November 2017
  03:30 Levante 1 - 1 Girona
  03:30 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada
  03:30 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Eibar
  01:30 Leganes 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
  01:30 Malaga 1 - 1 Numancia
Jumat, 27 Oktober 2017
  02:30 Tenerife 0 - 0 Espanyol
  02:30 Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Real Madrid
  01:30 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 4 Las Palmas
  01:30 Girona 0 - 2 Levante
  00:30 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
Kamis, 26 Oktober 2017
  02:30 Eibar 1 - 2 Celta Vigo
  02:30 Elche 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
  01:30 Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Leganes
  01:30 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Villarreal
  00:00 Formentera 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Rabu, 25 Oktober 2017
  02:30 Real Murcia 0 - 3 Barcelona
  02:30 Cadiz 1 - 2 Real Betis
  01:30 Getafe 0 - 1 Alaves
  01:30 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Valencia
  00:30 Cartagena 0 - 3 Sevilla
  00:30 Numancia 2 - 1 Malaga
AFCWCQ
Home Team Score Away Team
Kamis, 5 Oktober 2017
  19:00 Syria 1 - 1 Australia
Rabu, 6 September 2017
  00:30 Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Japan
Selasa, 5 September 2017
  22:00 Iran 2 - 2 Syria
  22:00 Qatar 1 - 2 China
  22:00 Uzbekistan 0 - 0 Korea Republic
  21:00 Iraq 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates
  17:00 Australia 2 - 1 Thailand
Kamis, 31 Agustus 2017
  19:00 China 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
  19:00 Korea Republic 0 - 0 Iran
  19:00 Thailand 1 - 2 Iraq
  19:00 Syria 3 - 1 Qatar
  17:35 Japan 2 - 0 Australia
UEFAWCQ
Home Team Score Away Team
Rabu, 15 November 2017
  02:45 Ireland 1 - 5 Denmark
Selasa, 14 November 2017
  02:45 Italy 0 - 0 Sweden
Senin, 13 November 2017
  02:45 Greece 0 - 0 Croatia
  00:00 Switzerland 0 - 0 Northern Ireland
Minggu, 12 November 2017
  02:45 Denmark 0 - 0 Ireland
Sabtu, 11 November 2017
  02:45 Sweden 1 - 0 Italy
Jumat, 10 November 2017
  02:45 Northern Ireland 0 - 1 Switzerland
  02:45 Croatia 4 - 1 Greece
Rabu, 11 Oktober 2017
  01:45 France 2 - 1 Belarus
  01:45 Greece 4 - 0 Gibraltar
  01:45 Hungary 1 - 0 Faroe Islands
  01:45 Belgium 4 - 0 Cyprus
  01:45 Luxembourg 1 - 1 Bulgaria
  01:45 Latvia 4 - 0 Andorra
  01:45 Estonia 1 - 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina
  01:45 Netherlands 2 - 0 Sweden
  01:45 Portugal 2 - 0 Switzerland
Selasa, 10 Oktober 2017
  01:45 Serbia 1 - 0 Georgia
  01:45 Macedonia 4 - 0 Liechtenstein
  01:45 Iceland 2 - 0 Kosovo
  01:45 Wales 0 - 1 Ireland
  01:45 Israel 0 - 1 Spain
  01:45 Moldova 0 - 1 Austria
  01:45 Ukraine 0 - 2 Croatia
  01:45 Albania 0 - 1 Italy
  01:45 Finland 2 - 2 Turkey
Minggu, 8 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Denmark 1 - 1 Romania
Sabtu, 7 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Faroe Islands 0 - 0 Latvia
  23:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 - 4 Belgium
  23:00 Sweden 8 - 0 Luxembourg
  23:00 Gibraltar 0 - 6 Estonia
  01:45 Croatia 1 - 1 Finland
  01:45 Italy 1 - 1 Macedonia
  01:45 Austria 3 - 2 Serbia
  01:45 Kosovo 0 - 2 Ukraine
  01:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Israel
  01:45 Ireland 2 - 0 Moldova
  01:45 Turkey 0 - 3 Iceland
  01:45 Spain 3 - 0 Albania
Jumat, 6 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Georgia 0 - 1 Wales
  01:45 England 1 - 0 Slovenia
  01:45 Northern Ireland 1 - 3 Germany
  01:45 Montenegro 0 - 1 Denmark
  01:45 Malta 1 - 1 Lithuania
  01:45 San Marino 0 - 8 Norway
  01:45 Romania 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
  01:45 Scotland 1 - 0 Slovakia
Kamis, 5 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Azerbaijan 1 - 2 Czech Republic
  23:00 Armenia 1 - 6 Poland
Rabu, 6 September 2017
  01:45 Italy 1 - 0 Israel
  01:45 Austria 1 - 1 Georgia
  01:45 Kosovo 0 - 1 Finland
  01:45 Moldova 0 - 2 Wales
  01:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 8 Spain
  01:45 Turkey 1 - 0 Croatia
  01:45 Macedonia 1 - 1 Albania
  01:45 Iceland 2 - 0 Ukraine
  01:45 Ireland 0 - 1 Serbia
Selasa, 5 September 2017
  01:45 England 2 - 1 Slovakia
  01:45 Montenegro 1 - 0 Romania
  01:45 Scotland 2 - 0 Malta
  01:45 Germany 6 - 0 Norway
  01:45 Poland 3 - 0 Kazakhstan
  01:45 Slovenia 4 - 0 Lithuania
  01:45 Northern Ireland 2 - 0 Czech Republic
Senin, 4 September 2017
  23:00 Armenia 1 - 4 Denmark
  23:00 Azerbaijan 5 - 1 San Marino
  01:45 Greece 1 - 2 Belgium
  01:45 Hungary 0 - 1 Portugal
  01:45 Latvia 0 - 3 Switzerland
  01:45 Gibraltar 0 - 4 Bosnia-Herzegovina
  01:45 France 0 - 0 Luxembourg
Minggu, 3 September 2017
  23:00 Faroe Islands 1 - 0 Andorra
  23:00 Belarus 0 - 4 Sweden
  23:00 Estonia 1 - 0 Cyprus
  23:00 Netherlands 3 - 1 Bulgaria
  19:30 Croatia 1 - 0 Kosovo
  01:45 Israel 0 - 1 Macedonia
  01:45 Spain 3 - 0 Italy
  01:45 Ukraine 2 - 0 Turkey
  01:45 Wales 1 - 0 Austria
Sabtu, 2 September 2017
  23:00 Georgia 1 - 1 Ireland
  23:00 Finland 1 - 0 Iceland
  23:00 Serbia 3 - 0 Moldova
  23:00 Albania 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
  01:45 Czech Republic 1 - 2 Germany
  01:45 Malta 0 - 4 England
  01:45 Romania 1 - 0 Armenia
  01:45 Norway 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
  01:45 Slovakia 1 - 0 Slovenia
  01:45 Lithuania 0 - 3 Scotland
  01:45 San Marino 0 - 3 Northern Ireland
  01:45 Denmark 4 - 0 Poland
Jumat, 1 September 2017
  23:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Montenegro
  01:45 Luxembourg 1 - 0 Belarus
  01:45 Switzerland 3 - 0 Andorra
  01:45 Bulgaria 3 - 2 Sweden
  01:45 Cyprus 3 - 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina
  01:45 Hungary 3 - 1 Latvia
  01:45 France 4 - 0 Netherlands
  01:45 Greece 0 - 0 Estonia
  01:45 Portugal 5 - 1 Faroe Islands
  01:45 Belgium 9 - 0 Gibraltar
CONMEBOLWCQ
Home Team Score Away Team
Rabu, 11 Oktober 2017
  06:30 Paraguay 0 - 1 Venezuela
  06:30 Brazil 3 - 0 Chile
  06:30 Peru 1 - 1 Colombia
  06:30 Ecuador 1 - 3 Argentina
  06:30 Uruguay 4 - 2 Bolivia
Jumat, 6 Oktober 2017
  06:30 Chile 2 - 1 Ecuador
  06:30 Colombia 1 - 2 Paraguay
  06:30 Argentina 0 - 0 Peru
  04:00 Venezuela 0 - 0 Uruguay
  03:00 Bolivia 0 - 0 Brazil
Rabu, 6 September 2017
  06:30 Argentina 1 - 1 Venezuela
  06:00 Paraguay 1 - 2 Uruguay
  04:00 Ecuador 1 - 2 Peru
  03:30 Colombia 1 - 1 Brazil
  03:00 Bolivia 1 - 0 Chile
Jumat, 1 September 2017
  09:15 Peru 2 - 1 Bolivia
  07:45 Brazil 2 - 0 Ecuador
  06:00 Uruguay 0 - 0 Argentina
  05:30 Chile 0 - 3 Paraguay
  04:00 Venezuela 0 - 0 Colombia
CAFWCQ
Home Team Score Away Team
Rabu, 15 November 2017
  02:30 Senegal 2 - 1 South Africa
  02:30 Burkina Faso 4 - 0 Cape Verde
Minggu, 12 November 2017
  22:30 Ghana 1 - 1 Egypt
  21:30 Congo 1 - 1 Uganda
  00:30 Tunisia 0 - 0 Libya
  00:30 Cote D Ivoire 0 - 2 Morocco
  00:30 Democratic Rep Congo 3 - 1 Guinea
Sabtu, 11 November 2017
  21:30 Gabon 0 - 0 Mali
  20:00 Zambia 2 - 2 Cameroon
  02:30 Algeria 1 - 1 Nigeria
  00:00 South Africa 0 - 2 Senegal
Sabtu, 7 Oktober 2017
  23:00 Cameroon 2 - 0 Algeria
  23:00 Nigeria 1 - 0 Zambia
  20:00 South Africa 3 - 1 Burkina Faso
  20:00 Uganda 0 - 0 Ghana
  02:00 Mali 0 - 0 Cote D Ivoire
Rabu, 6 September 2017
  02:30 Algeria 0 - 1 Zambia
  02:00 Mali 0 - 0 Morocco
  01:00 Burkina Faso 2 - 2 Senegal
  01:00 Egypt 1 - 0 Uganda
  00:30 Cote D Ivoire 1 - 2 Gabon
  00:30 Democratic Rep Congo 2 - 2 Tunisia
  00:00 South Africa 1 - 2 Cape Verde
Selasa, 5 September 2017
  21:30 Congo 1 - 5 Ghana
  02:00 Libya 1 - 0 Guinea
  00:00 Cameroon 1 - 1 Nigeria
Minggu, 3 September 2017
  03:00 Senegal 0 - 0 Burkina Faso
Sabtu, 2 September 2017
  23:00 Gabon 0 - 3 Cote D Ivoire
  20:00 Zambia 3 - 1 Algeria
  03:00 Morocco 6 - 0 Mali
  03:00 Tunisia 2 - 1 Democratic Rep Congo
  01:30 Cape Verde 2 - 1 South Africa
Jumat, 1 September 2017
  23:00 Nigeria 4 - 0 Cameroon
  22:30 Ghana 1 - 1 Congo
  00:00 Guinea 3 - 2 Libya
Kamis, 31 Agustus 2017
  20:00 Uganda 1 - 0 Egypt
CONCACAFWCQ
Home Team Score Away Team
Rabu, 11 Oktober 2017
  07:00 Trinidad and Tobago 2 - 1 USA
  07:00 Honduras 3 - 2 Mexico
  07:00 Panama 2 - 1 Costa Rica
Sabtu, 7 Oktober 2017
  09:00 Costa Rica 1 - 1 Honduras
  08:30 Mexico 3 - 1 Trinidad and Tobago
  06:35 USA 4 - 0 Panama
Rabu, 6 September 2017
  09:05 Panama 3 - 0 Trinidad and Tobago
  09:00 Costa Rica 1 - 1 Mexico
  04:30 Honduras 1 - 1 USA
Sabtu, 2 September 2017
  08:30 Mexico 1 - 0 Panama
  07:00 Trinidad and Tobago 1 - 2 Honduras
  05:55 USA 0 - 2 Costa Rica
Coppa Italia
Home Team Score Away Team
Kamis, 21 Desember 2017
  02:45 Juventus  -  Genoa
Rabu, 20 Desember 2017
  23:30 AS Roma  -  Torino
  21:00 Atalanta  -  Sassuolo
  03:00 Napoli  -  Udinese
Jumat, 15 Desember 2017
  03:00 Lazio 4 - 1 Cittadella
Kamis, 14 Desember 2017
  03:00 AC Milan 3 - 0 Hellas Verona
Rabu, 13 Desember 2017
  23:30 Fiorentina 3 - 2 Sampdoria
  03:00 Inter Milan 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
Jumat, 1 Desember 2017
  03:00 Genoa 1 - 0 Crotone
  00:00 Udinese 8 - 3 Perugia
Kamis, 30 November 2017
  03:00 Torino 2 - 0 Carpi
  00:00 Chievo 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
Rabu, 29 November 2017
  21:00 Sassuolo 2 - 1 Bari
  03:00 Sampdoria 4 - 1 Pescara
  00:00 SPAL 2013 0 - 2 Cittadella
Selasa, 28 November 2017
  21:00 Cagliari 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio

LINK PREDIKSI TOGEL

TOGEL MACAU

TOGEL CHINA

TOGEL MACAU 45